Henrysong Biography



Henrysong is a Nigerian Gospel Artiste, based in Port Harcourt, Rivers State, Nigeria. He has songs already that are  making waves which are Essence and Your Presence.

Birth Name: Henry Chigaemezu Ezenwa.
Born: September 12, 1991.
State of Origin: Imo State, Nigeria.
Genres: Contemporary gospel, worship.
Occupations: Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artiste, Pianist and Actor.

Post a comment

0 Comments